Uitslagen 2016 ORC-2

Eindstand ORC-2

Punten houden rekening met 2 aftrekwedstrijden

 ZeilnoNaam Pnt12345678
1 998 BACH YACHTING, Italia 9.98 Bach Yachting Racing Team 6,0 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1
6775 H.T.H.M.,van Schaik, Dehler 39 REDAN 15,0 4 6 4 4 3 1 1 2
6428 R.V. Jockin, Dehler 39 Griel 17,0 8 3 6 2 2 2 5 3
9035 Bram van der Leij, Salona 35 Lenco 19,0 6 2 2 3 4 4 4 4
6859 A.J.,Pasman, Dehler 36 Sunshine 4 27,0 2 5 3 5 7 6 6 6
7930 M.M. Kruger, X-35 SixPack 34,5 3 4 4 6 11 9 9 8
5777 H.Walraven, X-412 MK II Onyx 36,5 9 11 7 7 10 5 3 5
333 H.Huisman Xp-33 X-posure 42,5 7 8 8 7 5 8 7 9
9 101 J. Koninkx, Varianta 37 SailSelect 48,0 10 10 10 10 6 7 8 7
10  8037 R.M. Lettenmeijer, X-34 Moshulu 49,0 5 7 9 9 9 10 10 10
11  8150 F. Andela, Salona 37 Sea's Out 60,5 11 9 10 11 8 11 11 dns
12  8328 M. van Zwienen, Elan 350 Wendelin 71,0 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 11
13  7935 W.C.M. de Jonge van Ellemeet, Dufour 40 x 2.10 Flying Dolphin 84,0 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns

Zaterdag

Race 1

Starttijd: 28-5-2016  10:10:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-L 

    FinishGezeildeGecorr.Delta
ZeilnoNaam  TijdTijdTijd.Tijd
998 BACH YACHTING, Italia 9.98 1 1,0 10:59:11,0 49:11,0 35:07,0  
6859 A.J.,Pasman, Dehler 36 2 2,0 11:03:03,0 53:03,0 37:38,0 2:31,0
7930 M.M. Kruger, X-35 3 3,0 11:01:48,0 51:48,0 38:46,0 3:39,0
6775 H.T.H.M.,van Schaik, Dehler 39 4 4,0 11:03:54,0 53:54,0 39:18,0 4:11,0
8037 R.M. Lettenmeijer, X-34 5 5,0 11:05:28,0 55:28,0 39:19,0 4:12,0
9035 Bram van der Leij, Salona 35 6 6,0 11:05:48,0 55:48,0 39:20,0 4:13,0
333 H. Huisman, XP 33 7 7,0 11:03:31,0 53:31,0 39:41,0 4:34,0
6428 R.V. Jockin, Dehler 39 8 8,0 11:06:27,0 56:27,0 40:18,0 5:11,0
5777 H.,Walraven, X-412 MK II 9 9,0 11:06:41,0 56:41,0 40:56,0 5:49,0
101 J. Koninkx, Varianta 37 10 10,0 11:08:48,0 58:48,0 41:04,0 5:57,0
8150 F. Andela, Salona 37 11 11,0 11:06:53,0 56:53,0 41:09,0 6:02,0
8328 M. van Zwienen, Elan 350 12 12,0 11:11:17,0 1:01:17,0 45:05,0 9:58,0
7935 W.C.M. de Jonge van Ellemeet, Dufour 40 x 2.10 dns 14,0        

Race 2

Starttijd: 28-5-2016  11:30:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-L 

    FinishGezeildeGecorr.Delta
ZeilnoNaam  TijdTijdTijd.Tijd
998 BACH YACHTING, Italia 9.98 1 1,0 12:36:01,0 1:06:01,0 47:08,0  
9035 Bram van der Leij, Salona 35 2 2,0 12:39:07,0 1:09:07,0 48:43,0 1:35,0
6428 R.V. Jockin, Dehler 39 3 3,0 12:38:45,0 1:08:45,0 49:05,0 1:57,0
7930 M.M. Kruger, X-35 4 4,0 12:35:36,0 1:05:36,0 49:06,0 1:58,0
6859 A.J.,Pasman, Dehler 36 5 5,0 12:39:48,0 1:09:48,0 49:31,0 2:23,0
6775 H.T.H.M.,van Schaik, Dehler 39 6 6,0 12:38:06,0 1:08:06,0 49:39,0 2:31,0
8037 R.M. Lettenmeijer, X-34 7 7,0 12:41:22,0 1:11:22,0 50:35,0 3:27,0
333 H. Huisman, XP 33 8 8,0 12:38:21,0 1:08:21,0 50:41,0 3:33,0
8150 F. Andela, Salona 37 9 9,0 12:41:27,0 1:11:27,0 51:42,0 4:34,0
101 J. Koninkx, Varianta 37 10 10,0 12:46:16,0 1:16:16,0 53:16,0 6:08,0
5777 H.,Walraven, X-412 MK II 11 11,0 12:44:00,0 1:14:00,0 53:26,0 6:18,0
8328 M. van Zwienen, Elan 350 12 12,0 12:48:29,0 1:18:29,0 57:44,0 10:36,0
7935 W.C.M. de Jonge van Ellemeet, Dufour 40 x 2.10 dns 14,0        

Race 3

Starttijd: 28-5-2016  13:15:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-L 

    FinishGezeildeGecorr.Delta
ZeilnoNaam  TijdTijdTijd.Tijd
998 BACH YACHTING, Italia 9.98 1 1,0 14:18:48,0 1:03:48,0 45:33,0  
9035 Bram van der Leij, Salona 35 2 2,0 14:21:05,0 1:06:05,0 46:35,0 1:02,0
6859 A.J.,Pasman, Dehler 36 3 3,0 14:22:23,0 1:07:23,0 47:48,0 2:15,0
6775 H.T.H.M.,van Schaik, Dehler 39 4 4,5 14:21:07,0 1:06:07,0 48:12,0 2:39,0
7930 M.M. Kruger, X-35 4 4,5 14:19:24,0 1:04:24,0 48:12,0 2:39,0
6428 R.V. Jockin, Dehler 39 6 6,0 14:23:03,0 1:08:03,0 48:35,0 3:02,0
5777 H.,Walraven, X-412 MK II 7 7,0 14:22:34,0 1:07:34,0 48:47,0 3:14,0
333 H. Huisman, XP 33 8 8,0 14:21:07,0 1:06:07,0 49:02,0 3:29,0
8037 R.M. Lettenmeijer, X-34 9 9,0 14:26:06,0 1:11:06,0 50:24,0 4:51,0
8150 F. Andela, Salona 37 10 10,5 14:26:00,0 1:11:00,0 51:22,0 5:49,0
101 J. Koninkx, Varianta 37 10 10,5 14:28:33,0 1:13:33,0 51:22,0 5:49,0
8328 M. van Zwienen, Elan 350 12 12,0 14:27:30,0 1:12:30,0 53:20,0 7:47,0
7935 W.C.M. de Jonge van Ellemeet, Dufour 40 x 2.10 dns 14,0        

Race 4

Starttijd: 28-5-2016  14:45:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-L 

    FinishGezeildeGecorr.Delta
ZeilnoNaam  TijdTijdTijd.Tijd
998 BACH YACHTING, Italia 9.98
Bachyachting racing team
1 1,0 15:46:48,0 1:01:48,0 44:08,0  
6428 R.V. Jockin, Dehler 39
GRIEL
2 2,0 15:50:00,0 1:05:00,0 46:25,0 2:17,0
9035 Bram van der Leij, Salona 35
Lenco
3 3,0 15:50:53,0 1:05:53,0 46:26,0 2:18,0
6775 H.T.H.M.,van Schaik, Dehler 39
REDAN
4 4,0 15:48:49,0 1:03:49,0 46:31,0 2:23,0
6859 A.J.,Pasman, Dehler 36
SUNSHINE 4
5 5,0 15:51:15,0 1:06:15,0 47:00,0 2:52,0
7930 M.M. Kruger, X-35
SIXpack
6 6,0 15:47:56,0 1:02:56,0 47:06,0 2:58,0
5777 H.,Walraven, X-412 MK II
ONYX
7 7,5 15:51:19,0 1:06:19,0 47:53,0 3:45,0
333 H. Huisman, XP 33
Xposure
7 7,5 15:49:35,0 1:04:35,0 47:53,0 3:45,0
8037 R.M. Lettenmeijer, X-34
Moshulu
9 9,0 15:52:40,0 1:07:40,0 47:58,0 3:50,0
101 J. Koninkx, Varianta 37
SailSelect
10 10,0 15:55:19,0 1:10:19,0 49:07,0 4:59,0
8150 F. Andela, Salona 37
Sea's Out
11 11,0 15:54:07,0 1:09:07,0 50:00,0 5:52,0
8328 M. van Zwienen, Elan 350
Wendelin
12 12,0 15:54:52,0 1:09:52,0 51:24,0 7:16,0
7935 W.C.M. de Jonge van Ellemeet, Dufour 40 x 2.10
Flying Dolphin
dns 14,0        

Zondag

Race 5

Starttijd: 29-5-2016  10:10:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-M 

    FinishGezeildeGecorr.Delta
ZeilnoNaam  TijdTijdTijd.Tijd
998 BACH YACHTING, Italia 9.98
Bachyachting racing team
1 1,0 10:54:38,0 44:38,0 43:33,0  
6428 R.V. Jockin, Dehler 39
GRIEL
2 2,0 10:54:48,0 44:48,0 44:03,0 30,0
6775 H.T.H.M.,van Schaik, Dehler 39
REDAN
3 3,0 10:54:10,0 44:10,0 44:05,0 32,0
9035 Bram van der Leij, Salona 35
Lenco
4 4,0 10:56:15,0 46:15,0 45:12,0 1:39,0
333 H. Huisman, XP 33
Xposure
5 5,0 10:56:06,0 46:06,0 45:53,0 2:20,0
101 J. Koninkx, Varianta 37
SailSelect
6 6,0 10:57:25,0 47:25,0 46:08,0 2:35,0
6859 A.J.,Pasman, Dehler 36
SUNSHINE 4
7 7,0 10:58:43,0 48:43,0 47:23,0 3:50,0
8150 F. Andela, Salona 37
Sea's Out
8 8,0 10:58:09,0 48:09,0 47:56,0 4:23,0
8037 R.M. Lettenmeijer, X-34
Moshulu
9 9,0 10:59:26,0 49:26,0 48:00,0 4:27,0
5777 H.,Walraven, X-412 MK II
ONYX
10 10,0 10:58:03,0 48:03,0 48:01,0 4:28,0
7930 M.M. Kruger, X-35
SIXpack
11 11,0 10:57:25,0 47:25,0 48:02,0 4:29,0
8328 M. van Zwienen, Elan 350
Wendelin
12 12,0 11:01:05,0 51:05,0 51:15,0 7:42,0
7935 W.C.M. de Jonge van Ellemeet, Dufour 40 x 2.10
Flying Dolphin
dns 14,0        

Race 6

Starttijd: 29-5-2016  11:20:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-M 

    FinishGezeildeGecorr.Delta
ZeilnoNaam  TijdTijdTijd.Tijd
6775 H.T.H.M.,van Schaik, Dehler 39
REDAN
1 1,0 12:04:54,0 44:54,0 44:49,0  
6428 R.V. Jockin, Dehler 39
GRIEL
2 2,0 12:05:36,0 45:36,0 44:50,0 1,0
998 BACH YACHTING, Italia 9.98
Bachyachting racing team
3 3,0 12:06:09,0 46:09,0 45:02,0 13,0
9035 Bram van der Leij, Salona 35
Lenco
4 4,0 12:06:45,0 46:45,0 45:41,0 52,0
5777 H.,Walraven, X-412 MK II
ONYX
5 5,0 12:05:54,0 45:54,0 45:52,0 1:03,0
6859 A.J.,Pasman, Dehler 36
SUNSHINE 4
6 6,0 12:07:45,0 47:45,0 46:26,0 1:37,0
101 J. Koninkx, Varianta 37
SailSelect
7 7,0 12:08:10,0 48:10,0 46:52,0 2:03,0
333 H. Huisman, XP 33
Xposure
8 8,0 12:07:21,0 47:21,0 47:08,0 2:19,0
7930 M.M. Kruger, X-35
SIXpack
9 9,0 12:06:41,0 46:41,0 47:17,0 2:28,0
8037 R.M. Lettenmeijer, X-34
Moshulu
10 10,0 12:08:44,0 48:44,0 47:19,0 2:30,0
8150 F. Andela, Salona 37
Sea's Out
11 11,0 12:10:41,0 50:41,0 50:27,0 5:38,0
8328 M. van Zwienen, Elan 350
Wendelin
12 12,0 12:11:14,0 51:14,0 51:24,0 6:35,0
7935 W.C.M. de Jonge van Ellemeet, Dufour 40 x 2.10
Flying Dolphin
dns 14,0        

Race 7

Starttijd: 29-5-2016  12:25:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-M 

    FinishGezeildeGecorr.Delta
ZeilnoNaam  TijdTijdTijd.Tijd
6775 H.T.H.M.,van Schaik, Dehler 39
REDAN
1 1,0 13:08:50,0 43:50,0 43:45,0  
998 BACH YACHTING, Italia 9.98
Bachyachting racing team
2 2,0 13:09:52,0 44:52,0 43:47,0 2,0
5777 H.,Walraven, X-412 MK II
ONYX
3 3,0 13:09:36,0 44:36,0 44:34,0 49,0
9035 Bram van der Leij, Salona 35
Lenco
4 4,0 13:10:54,0 45:54,0 44:51,0 1:06,0
6428 R.V. Jockin, Dehler 39
GRIEL
5 5,0 13:10:44,0 45:44,0 44:58,0 1:13,0
6859 A.J.,Pasman, Dehler 36
SUNSHINE 4
6 6,0 13:11:36,0 46:36,0 45:19,0 1:34,0
333 H. Huisman, XP 33
Xposure
7 7,0 13:11:12,0 46:12,0 45:59,0 2:14,0
101 J. Koninkx, Varianta 37
SailSelect
8 8,0 13:12:56,0 47:56,0 46:38,0 2:53,0
7930 M.M. Kruger, X-35
SIXpack
9 9,0 13:11:41,0 46:41,0 47:17,0 3:32,0
8037 R.M. Lettenmeijer, X-34
Moshulu
10 10,0 13:13:49,0 48:49,0 47:24,0 3:39,0
8150 F. Andela, Salona 37
Sea's Out
11 11,0 13:12:56,0 47:56,0 47:43,0 3:58,0
8328 M. van Zwienen, Elan 350
Wendelin
12 12,0 13:14:53,0 49:53,0 50:02,0 6:17,0
7935 W.C.M. de Jonge van Ellemeet, Dufour 40 x 2.10
Flying Dolphin
dns 14,0        

Race 8

Starttijd: 29-5-2016  13:35:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-M 

    FinishGezeildeGecorr.Delta
ZeilnoNaam  TijdTijdTijd.Tijd
998 BACH YACHTING, Italia 9.98
Bachyachting racing team
1 1,0 14:40:30,0 1:05:30,0 1:03:55,0  
6775 H.T.H.M.,van Schaik, Dehler 39
REDAN
2 2,0 14:39:05,0 1:04:05,0 1:03:58,0 3,0
6428 R.V. Jockin, Dehler 39
GRIEL
3 3,0 14:40:06,0 1:05:06,0 1:04:01,0 6,0
9035 Bram van der Leij, Salona 35
Lenco
4 4,0 14:42:01,0 1:07:01,0 1:05:30,0 1:35,0
5777 H.,Walraven, X-412 MK II
ONYX
5 5,0 14:40:34,0 1:05:34,0 1:05:32,0 1:37,0
6859 A.J.,Pasman, Dehler 36
SUNSHINE 4
6 6,0 14:44:29,0 1:09:29,0 1:07:34,0 3:39,0
101 J. Koninkx, Varianta 37
SailSelect
7 7,0 14:45:11,0 1:10:11,0 1:08:17,0 4:22,0
7930 M.M. Kruger, X-35
SIXpack
8 8,0 14:42:39,0 1:07:39,0 1:08:32,0 4:37,0
333 H. Huisman, XP 33
Xposure
9 9,0 14:43:91,0 1:09:31,0 1:09:11,0 5:16,0
8037 R.M. Lettenmeijer, X-34
Moshulu
10 10,0 14:46:39,0 1:11:39,0 1:09:34,0 5:39,0
8328 M. van Zwienen, Elan 350
Wendelin
11 11,0 14:50:42,0 1:15:42,0 1:15:56,0 12:01,0
8150 F. Andela, Salona 37
Sea's Out
dns 14,0        
7935 W.C.M. de Jonge van Ellemeet, Dufour 40 x 2.10
Flying Dolphin
dns 14,0        

Onze sponsoren

Logo Marina Muiderzand Logo Gemeente Almere Logo X-Yachts Logo Northsailskniest kleinLogo 12bft Logo FlevomareLogo Jansma JachtLogo Steel Creek